~~~~ Magical Diary
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

  

name: Sophie

nickname: Miu

age: 16

birthday: 19.02.1991

location: Frankfurt (Oder) / Germany

loves: honey&milk, candys, colors, her friends, cats, her hair, clothes, shoes, green, lipstick,  her Laptop, Internet, Manga, Harvest Moon, animexx

 

Ich mag diese...

Mehr über mich...



Werbung


Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de